TIN CHUYÊN NHƯƠNG NGOAI HANG ANH

*
APOEL Nicosia Cúp quốc gia Séc, Hôm nay - 23/11 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 22:00 SK Sigma Olomouc VĐQG Ukraine, Hôm nay - 23/11 Veres Rivne 2 - 0 Metalist 1925 VĐQG Đan Mạch, Hôm nay - 23/11 SoenderjyskE 1 - 3 AaB VĐQG Thụy Điển, Hôm nay - 23/11 IFK Norrkoeping 01:00 Djurgaarden Oestersunds FK 0 - 2 Mjaellby Orebro 01:00 Kalmar FF Oerebro SK 01:00 Kalmar FF IFK Norrkoeping 01:00 Djurgaarden IF Oestersunds FK 01:00 Mjaellby AIF Orebro SK 1 - 2 Kalmar FF Norrkoeping 1 - 1 Djurgaarden Oestersunds 01:00 Mjaellby Orebro 01:00 Kalmar VĐQG Romania, Hôm nay - 23/11 FC Voluntari 2 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti Hạng nhất Romania, Hôm nay - 23/11 Steaua Bucuresti 22:00 Universitatea Cluj VĐQG Ba Lan, Hôm nay - 23/11 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 2 Radomiak Radom Cracovia 1 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa Hạng nhất Ba Lan, Hôm nay - 23/11 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 2 Widzew Lodz La Liga, Hôm qua - 22/11Serie A, Hôm qua - 22/11Ligue 1, Hôm qua - 22/11Serie B, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Bỉ, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Brazil, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Argentina, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Bỉ, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Argentina, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Brazil, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Argentina, Hôm qua - 22/11Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha, Hôm qua - 22/11Hạng nhất Brazil, Hôm qua - 22/11Hạng nhất Bỉ, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Hà Lan, Hôm qua - 22/11Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha, Hôm qua - 22/11Hạng nhất Brazil, Hôm qua - 22/11Hạng nhất Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Ai Cập, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Na Uy, Hôm qua - 22/11Cúp quốc gia Canada, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Indonesia, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Costa Rica, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Guatemala, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Bulgaria, Hôm qua - 22/11Hạng nhất Mexico, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Cyprus, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Séc, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Ukraine, Hôm qua - 22/11Hạng nhất Ukraine, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Đan Mạch, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Hungary, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Slovenia, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Serbia, Hôm qua - 22/11Hạng nhất Serbia, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Romania, Hôm qua - 22/11Hạng nhất Ba Lan, Hôm qua - 22/11VĐQG Hy Lạp, Hôm qua - 22/11
Elche 0 - 3 Betis
Sociedad 0 - 0 Valencia
Inter Milan 3 - 2 Napoli
Genoa 0 - 2 Roma
Lyon 0 - 0

Dừng

Marseille
Pisa 1 - 0 Benevento
Oostende 1 - 7 Union St.Gilloise
Corinthians 2 - 0 Santos FC
Fluminense 2 - 0 America MG
Arsenal Sarandi 3 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
Beerschot 2 - 0 Genk
Estudiantes de la Plata 04:00 Huracan
Bahia 0 - 0 Cuiaba
Racing Club 1 - 2 Colon
Club Atletico Platense 0 - 1 River Plate
Huesca 0 - 0 UD Ibiza
Tenerife 1 - 0 Alcorcon
Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 1 Botafogo RJ
Coritiba 0 - 1 CS Alagoano
Deinze 3 - 3 Lommel
Cambuur 2 - 1 FC Utrecht
Ponferradina 4 - 1 Sporting Gijon
Nautico 1 - 2 Avai FC
Eyupspor 2 - 2 Samsunspor
Misr El-Maqasa 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Pyramids FC 20:00 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan
Smouha SC 0 - 0

Hoãn

El Geish
Pyramids FC 3 - 0 Eastern Company SC
Ghazl Al Mehalla 2 - 3 Al Ahly
Molde 4 - 1 Rosenborg
Toronto FC 01:00 CF Montreal
CF Montreal 1 - 0 Toronto FC
Persipura Jayapura 2 - 1 Persikabo 1973
Persipura Jayapura 15:15 TIRA-Persikabo
PSS Sleman 0 - 0 Bhayangkara FC
PSIS 20:30 PSM Makassar
PSIS Semarang 1 - 0 PSM Makassar
Grecia 0 - 0 Guadalupe FC
ADR Jicaral 0 - 3 LD Alajuelense
Club Sport Herediano 5 - 0 Guanacasteca
Deportivo Malacateco 2 - 0 Solola
Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Atlante 0 - 1 Dorados
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 0 AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol 3 - 1 PAEEK
Slavia Prague 5 - 0 Jablonec
Desna 0 - 1 FC Kolos Kovalivka
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 - 0 Polissya Zhytomyr
Alians 3 - 3 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FC Midtjylland 1 - 2 Broendby IF
Budapest Honved 3 - 0 MTK Budapest
Koper 3 - 2 Radomlje
Domzale 1 - 0 NK Celje
Cukaricki 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
Backa Palanka 2 - 2 Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Graficar 3 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad
Indjija 0 - 2 Javor
FC FCSB 3 - 1 Botosani
CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
Chrobry Glogow 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Athens 2 - 3 Olympiacos
Atromitos 2 - 0 PAOK FC
Lamia 1 - 3 Panathinaikos